Specification sheet
Updated August 2026
acesitha.com
ACE SITHA · Shelf LED lighting

SNK Series

IP20 under-shelf LED bars for dry zones · 8 lengths, 190–1,100 mm

Key figures

Length190–1,100mm
Power0.8–5.3W
Efficacy120lm/W
IP ratingIP20

Models and lengths

ModelLength (mm)Power (W)
SNK L190190.40.8
SNK L345345.41.6
SNK L585584.42.8
SNK L712712.43.4
SNK L850849.44.0
SNK L950949.44.8
SNK L1000999.44.8
SNK L11001099.45.3

Specifications may change without notice. Please confirm them with our sales team before raising a purchase order.

Specifications shared by every model

itemsValue
Dust and water ratingIP20 — dry zones only
Operating temperature−10 to +30 °C
Voltage24 V DC (±5%)
Colour temperature2,700–6,500 K
Colour rendering (CRI)> 80
Efficacy120 lm/W
Beam angle120°
LED typeSMD 2835
Rated lifeL80 B20 over 50,000 h at 10 °C
MaterialTwo-tone PC housing with a frosted PC cover
FixingMagnet or screw

Lead time

Made to order. Our sales team confirms the firm delivery date with the quotation.

Ace Sitha Co., Ltd. (ACE SITHA)
52/146 Soi Krungthepkreetha 15, Saphansung
Saphansung District, Bangkok 10250, Thailand
Contact sales
02-736-1060
sales@acesitha.com · LINE @952oqngf
Manufactured and supplied by ACE SITHA
Mon–Fri 08:30–17:30